Los movimientos de renovación, las bajas y las altas de los equipos de las tres categorías
TERCERA | RENOVADOS | BAJAS | ALTAS |
Fernando Currás |
Josu, Vieytes, Pablo Corzo, Rubén Arce, Viti, Isi, Adrián Presas, Hugo García, Germán, Marquitos y Rubén Durán. | Pato (Compostela), Codeso (Celanova), David González, Adrián Vaz (Choco), Luis González, Fondevila (Rápido de Bouzas), Fran (Verín), Joni (Arenteiro); Isma y Dacoba (Barbadás), | Ángel Díez (Portugalete), Gabi (Ribadumia), Jar (Unionistas Salamanca); Borja Atanes, Villarino y Manu Blanco (Juvenil); Carlos y Xoel (Antela); Champi (Alondras), Iago Blanco (Laracha), Dani Pedrosa (Valladolid B), |
Gelucho |
Rui Santos, Ross, Emilio, Adrián Pol, Iago Fernández, Mitogo, Adrián Padrón, Albertito, Carlos de Dios y Fajardo. | Hugo Sanmartín (Compostela), Jaime Noguerol,Adil, Álex Bardelás (Maside), Fernando, Marcelo Mercuri, Javi Bravo, Iván Rubio (Barbadás), Róber (Céltiga);Cássio y Portela (Ourense CF), Maxi (Verín); Cássio y Portela (Ourense CF),
|
Borja Rey (Ordes), Javi Rey (Lugo B), Manu (Boiro), Ocampo (Velle), Toño Vázquez (Salamanca UDS), Joni (UD Ourense), Ivalotelli (Ordes), Ricar (Choco), David Suárez (Rayo Majadahonda juvenil),
|
Manolo Pérez | Kiko, Javi Rodríguez, Oli, Rubén García, Diego Tato, Ivi Vales , David Álvarez, Santi Real, Andrés Calvo, Omar Navarro y Juanito Bazo. | Azpillaga (Deusto), Toni, Santi Núñez, Sito Cruz (Ávila), Íker Revuelta (Ourense CF), Adrián Ramos (Lemos), Pablo Rubio (Gibraltar), | Dani Mateos (Zamora), Carlos Villar (UD Ourense juvenil), Iván Oviedo (Santa Ana), Antonio Segura (Atlético Ibañés), Marcos Jimeno (Sestao), Beto (Quintanar del Rey), Pisón (Sodupe), Moreira (Racing de Ferrol), Ordóñez (Don Benito),
|
Fran Justo |
Murilo, Renan Zanelli, Germán Novoa, Lamelas, Juanma, Manu Mariña, Diego García y Xinzo. |
Michi (Velle), Iago Beceiro, Li Diantong; Róber y Pedro García (Arosa); Rely Cabral (Leioa), Martín Fuentes (Coruxo), | Iker Revuelta (Barco), Pablo Novoa (Velle), Rubén Martínez (Compostela), Willian (Coritiba), Antón Concheiro (Laracha), Pedro Delgado (Céltiga), Wadir (Formentera), Pibe (Pontevedra); Cássio y Portela (Arenteiro), Adrián Castro (Laracha), |
PREFERENTE | RENOVADOS | BAJAS | ALTAS |
Agustín Ruiz |
Lamelas, Martín Fernández, Aitor, Toño, Nespereira, Unai, David Soares y Marcos Vilachá. | Manel Vázquez (entrenador - Verín-), Quini (retirado); Víctor Gallego y Dani Chimpín (Verín); Roberto y Borja (Arnoia); Igor, Igor de Sousa, Diego García, Edu, Marcelo, Arón (Allariz), Pato (Polígono), Saúl (Verín), | Viana y Varandela (Velle); Iván Rubio (Arenteiro), Iago Quintairos (Antela), Diogo Miranda (Moscavide); Isma y Dacoba (UD Ourense); Alberto Blanco y Sebas (Bande), |
Diego González |
Óliver, Peque, Villamarín, Fede, Calviño, Álvaro Cardero, Borja, Brais, Josiño, Ángel, Saúl, Noé, Jorge Alves, Guille, Alberto, Gorka, | Tazos (Lemos), Gonzalo Álvarez, Sergio Nogueiras (Peroxa), Choupas (Seixalbo), | Alberte (Pabellón), Iván Portos (Maside), Pato (Barbadás); Salgueiros y Marcos Otero (Velle); Julio Martínez, |
Óscar Sabucedo |
Gil, Carlos Figo, Cristian Presas, Martín Caneiro, Gabriel, Peli, Noel, | Viana y Varandela (Barbadás); Roberto y Óscar Sequeiros (Peroxa); Dani Arbo, Senén y Adrián Blanco (Arnoia); Fabio y Sergi (Ourense CF B); Salgueiros y Marcos Otero (Polígono); Ocampo (Arenteiro), Camba (Verín), | Óscar Sabucedo (entrenador -Paderne-), Michi (Ourense CF), Velle (Bande), Raúl Melo (Pabellón), Carlos (Bande), |
Iván González |
Miguel Gándara, Lucas, Pika, Rodri, Miguelín, Gele, Peru, David Míguez, Dani Vázquez, Oli, Dani Lamelas, Karim, Kike, Luchi, Bruno Villar, | Meleiro, Simón, Gabri, | Abelardo, (Covadonga), Brayan (Nogueira), Obenza (Peroxa); Dani Arbo, Senén y Adrián Blanco (Velle); Roberto y Borja (Barbadás); Jordi González (Verín), Pablo Roca (Bande), |
PRIMERA GALICIA | RENOVADOS | BAJAS | ALTAS |
Miguel Sotelo |
Miguel Sotelo (entrenador), Paco, Julen, Chino, Corbi, Juli, Iker, Anxo, Sierra, Iñaki, Adrián Veloso, Aitor Piñeiro, Gavilanes, Sobrino, Chivo y Beto. |
Barco, Rubén Macía e Izan. | Quique, Arón (Barbadás), Pérez, Diego Meno (Allariz Juvenil). |
Mindo Surribas |
Bolli, Samuel, Brais, Juanpi, Valeiras, Javi, Román, Álex Santiago, Martín Pérez, Juanjo, Chivas, Caride, Ibra, Manu y Champi. | Pampín |
Lois, Óscar y Robin (Maside); Pousa (Bande), Jeffrey, Sergio, Chechu, Álex (Antela), |
Pablo Campelo
|
Sabucedo, Cristian, Antón, Dani, David Rodríguez, Felipe, Marcial, Marcio, Pitu, Prieto, Veri, Juanjo y Martín. |
Saúl, Andrés, Alberto, Iván, Perdiz (Ourense CF B), Álex Carballo, Bass (Maside), |
Yago, Diego Vázquez, Pablo Soto; Diogo y Miguel Quintas (Juvenil A); Quique (UD Ourense Juvenil) y Diego (Loñoá). |
Marcos Zorrilla |
Ismael, Moisés, Pulpi, Arthur, Pepi, Chivi, Miguel Nieto, Patas, Lito, Codeso, Dani, Iago Sanginés, Álvaro, David Sotelo, Juan, Miguel Vilachá. | Omar y Sergio | Jaime, Codeso (UD Ourense), Vázquez (Bande), Samuel (Maceda), Pope (Melias), Efrén (Juvenil A), |
Brais Silva
|
Adrián, Aguilar, Bolitas, Hugo David, Huguito, Iván, Jacobo, Meleiro, Farias, Rubén, Stiven,Toni y Mauro. |
Diego (Maceda), Abelardo (Arnoia), Bruno (retirado), |
Brais Silva (entrenador -Santa Teresita juvenil-), Jhonny (Verín), Cristian Conde, Jiménez (Melias), Marcos Prada (Peroxa) |
Juanjo Vilachá
|
Diego, Santas, Jacobo, Pablo, Álex, Gabriel, Ángel, Brais, Xabi, Aarón, Ismael, Romario, Miguel, Fran, Toni y Guille. |
Tomás, Chonas, José, Borja, Jorge, Dani, Martín, Leandro y Dabarca. |
Juanjo Vilachá (entrenador), Anxo, Ferri, Julio, Mellado, Julito, Xacobo, David Huete (Barbadás), |
Alonso Méndez
|
Álvaro, Jimmy, Fito, Atiza, Obaya, Ivo, Llena, Pablo, Gabri, Jandro, Pichi, Edgar, Miguel, Álex, Elvis y Beto. |
Aguado, Jose (Velle B), Fernández; Choco y Roberto (Nogueira), Isma, |
Tommy (Pabellón), Carlos (Paderne), Héctor (Rocas), Santi (Velle), Dani, Fidalgo (Velle Juvenil), Pablo (Ourense CF Juvenil), Da Silva (Leiro), Róber (Trives), Jhonny, |
Josiño
|
Pedro Botana, Fran Caíña, Mario, Otxo, Esteban, Alberto, Naym, Iñaki, Rivera, Quique, Canexón, Manu Bardelás, Mosquera, Pío, Aitor, |
Robin, Óscar Portos, Iván Portos (Polígono), Borja, |
Josiño (entrenador), Paulo (Bande), Andoni (Arenteiro Juvenil), Cristian (Amoeiro), Adrián Sotelo (Amoeiro), Álex Bardelás (Arenteiro), Xosé (Cea), Fernando (Arenteiro), Bass (Valenzá), Juan (Arenteiro Juvenil), |
Anxo Valcárcel
|
Langa |
(Pendiente) |
Fabio y Sergi (Velle); Brais, Lucas Pérez, Sandro, José Carlos, Javi, Vilela, Jorge (Ourense CF juvenil); Antón (Antela juvenil), Ángel (Melias); Pedro, Jack y Borja (Vilariño); Manu (Antela), Ismael (Choco juvenil), Perdiz (Valenzá), |
Adrián Varela
|
José, Bande, Borrajo, Cachi, Días, Pablo, Christian, Kitos, Aarón, Tatá, Óscar, Fran, Rucho, Ucha, Borja, Víctor, Sas, |
Ángel (Ourense CF B), Pancho (Maceda), Pope (Celanova), | Álex López (Peroxa), |
Víctor Baladrón
|
Luisito, Pedro, Iván, Nacho, Moro, Víctor, Julio, Sergio, Iago Lantes y Méndez. |
Armada, Breixo y Pedro (Antela), Víctor Perez, Adrián, Diego, Carneiro, Jo, |
Pablo García, Jota, Erlantz, Javi Barreal y Jorge (Verín CF); Fallebas, David Añel, Cristian Dacosta (Manchica) |
Bruno Gómez
|
Borja Suárez, Javi Álvarez, Esteban, Rodrigo, Ruanova, Jorge, Thomas, Trigo, Lois, Aless, Cani, Jota, Lobo y Oli. |
Brayan (Arnoia), Bruno, Javi de Dios, Viola, Meixeira y Abel Afonso. | Iago Rodríguez y Aarón (Ourense CF juvenil); Lorente; Roberto y Choco (Loñoá); Óscar Soto (UD Ourense juvenil), Brais (Bande), |
Miguel Carballo
|
Alberto, Moncho, Samuel, Abel, Bruno, Juanjo, Pepe, Juanma, Cachito, Álex Castro, Cristian Peque, Saúl, Víctor Oliveira |
Marcos, Dani Pardo, Obenza (Arnoia), Kike, Kote (Santa Teresita), Santi, César, Jorge Oliveira (Vilariño), |
Rodri, Borja e Iván (Maceda); Óscar Sequeiros y Roberto (Velle), Sergio Nogueiras (Polígono); Jiorgio y Pedro (Santa Teresita); Rodri Galán (Fútbol Sala), Marcos Sotelo (Bande), |
Luis Silva |
Paulo (Maside), Xoel, Lucas Costa, Vázquez (Celanova), David Ferreiro; Sebas y Alberto Blanco (Barbadás); Pachi y Hugo (Verín); Pousa (Sporting Carballiño), Gustavo (Cultural Areas), Carlos (Velle); Brais y Mario (Nogueira); Marcos Sotelo (Peroxa), Andrés (Antela),
|
Alfonso, Brais y Lolo (Ourense CF B); Suso (Molgas), Andrés (Velle), Yayá (Nogueira), Cristian (Peroxa), | |
Miguel Alonso
|
Julián, Javi Rivero, Juáncar, Juan Forri, Pablo Forri, Carrasco, Joni, Dani Rivero, Xosé, Javi Rivero |
Berto, Iago Quintairos (Barbadás), Breogán Pereiro, Xoel, Carlos, Fali, Brais, Enio, Pablo Campelo, Iago Campelo, Dani (Ourense CF B), |
Miguel Alonso (entrenador); Armada, Breixo y Pedro (Monterrei); José Ángel (Piñeira Seca); Andrés (Bande), |
Sin entrenador
|
Iván, |
Javier Rodríguez -entrenador- (Leiro), Carlos, Manu Vila, Chiri, Eloy, Pernas, Adrián, Álvaro, Abadín, Borrajo, Antúnez, Luis (Leiro) | |
Jacobo Porto
|
Torque, Álex Boán, Diego, Manu, Atanes, Rosendo, Grego, Rubio, Denis, Páramo, Javi, Moreno, Jacobo |
Amorín; Pedro y Giorgio (Peroxa), Madrigal, Miguel, Álex, Ivi, |
Daniel Carrera, Adrián Soto (Covadonga), Kote (Peroxa), Noli (Coles), Arteche (Santa Cruz) |
Manel Vázquez |
Javi Méndez, Mario, David Ginzo, Pepín, |
Pablo García, Erlantz, Javi Barreal, Jota y Jorge (Monterrei); |
Víctor Gallego y Dani Chimpín (Barbadás); Maxi (Arenteiro); Pachi y Hugo (Bande); Saúl (Barbadás), Fran Martínez (UD Ourense); Iago Campelo y Enio (Antela); Camba (Velle), |