Los movimientos de renovación, las bajas y las altas de los equipos ourensanos de las tres categorías
TERCERA | SIGUEN | BAJAS | ALTAS |
Entrenador: Fernando Currás | Durán, Joni, Luis González, Vieytes, Corzo, Adrián Presas, Fran Martínez, Germán, Pato, Alfredo, Ismael, Josu, Hugo García y Codeso. | Xurxo, Adrián (Bande) Tito Currás, Xoel y Carlos (Antela), Adrián Rodríguez y Pousa (Bande), Samuel (Sp. Carballiño), Unai, Omar (Celanova) y Julio Martínez. | Fondevila (Ourense CF), Rubén Arce (Arenteiro), Viti (Bande), Carlos Pérez "Litos", Marcos Alonso, Adrián Vaz (Celta B), Dacoba (Celta juvenil), David González (As Pontes), Carlos Villar y Hugo Rodríguez (Pabellón) y Óscar Soto (Ourense CF juvenil). |
Entrenador: Manel Vázquez | Pachi, Adil, Adrián Pol, Igor Sevivas, Maxi, Portela, Padrón, Carlos de Dios y Bardelás. | Dani Chimpín y Vilachá (Barbadás); Iker Hurtado (Arzúa), Saúl (Barbadás), Álex Taboada, Brais Vidal (Estradense), Martín González, Rubén Arce (UD Ourense) y Pana (Porriño). | Rui Santos (Barbadás), Ross (Cultural Areas), Iago Fernández (Barbadás), Alberto Nóvoa (Barbadás), Cássio y Mitogo (CD Barco), Hugo Sanmartín (Boiro), Jaime Noguerol (Andorra), Róber (Amanecer), Iván Rubio (Maceda) y Fernando (juvenil). |
Entrenador: Manolo Pérez | Rubén García, Sito Cruz, Javi, Ramos, Gunti, David Álvarez, Omar Navarro, Ivi Vales y Diego Tato. | Cristóbal Juncal (Arosa), Peli, Cassio y Mitogo (Arenteiro), Pepelu Villar (Formentera), Iván Argos, Imanol Elías, Brais López, Ñiles, Raly Cabral (Ourense CF) e Isi. | Pablo Rubio (Boiro) Santi Núñez (Mora), Manolo Pérez (entrenador- Ponferradina juvenil), Jon Andoni (SD Deusto), Adrián Tabala (Strommen IF), Iker Revuelta (Zamudio), Borja Gil (Ceuta), Quico y Santi (juveniles); Barragán y Toni (Barbadás); y Andrés Calvo (Ponferradina B). |
Entrenador: Fran Justo |
Edu Otero, Murilo, Germán Nóvoa, Sergio de Paz, Juanma, Michi, Pablo Andrade, Iago, Lamelas, Beceiro, Xinzo, Martín Fuentes y Gallas. |
Ángel Fraga (Rápido Bouzas), Víctor Monteiro (Sestao), Gele (Arnoia), Víctor Gallego (Barbadás), Pablo Piñeiro y David Castro (Antela), Senén (Velle), Óscar Fondevila (UD Ourense), Pedrito (Porriño Industrial) y Renan. | Rally Cabral (CD Barco), Pedro García (Rápido Bouzas), Tomás Abelleira (Compostela), Rober (Compostela), Bruno Pascua (Universitario de Sucre), Diego (Burgos CF), Sebas (Deportivo juvenil); y Pablo Pérez (Somozas). |
PREFERENTE | SIGUEN | BAJAS | ALTAS |
Entrenador: Juanjo Vilachá | Marcelo Faria, Martín Fernández,Diego García, David Nespereira, Martín Torres y Oli. | Rui, Albertito e Iago (Arenteiro), Toni y Barragán (Barco), Quintairos, Caique (Lealtad), Jordi García, Dani Barriles, Julen, Juanito, Cabanyes, Hélder, Ilyes, Titi Sanz, Calzado, Simone y Dani Arbo (Velle). | Roberto, Rodri (Ribeiro), Arón (Allariz),Borja (Bande), David Soares (Bande), Saúl (Arenteiro), Vilachá (Arenteiro), Chimpín (Arenteiro), Rubén Lamelas (Bande), Gallego (Ourense CF), Toño (Bande), Caio (Escairón), Igor, Edu y Vitor. |
Entrenador: Luis Choco |
Pancho, Hugo, Pablo Roca, Rafa, David Prado, Jaime y Gustavo. | Soares, Borja, Lamelas, Toño, (Barbadás); Andrés, Dani Lamelas, Carra, Presas, Kike, Karim (Atl. Arnoia);David Ginzo (Verín), Viti (UD Ourense), Berto, Quini, Álex Gómez y Fiuza. | Luis Choco (Covadonga), Alberto Blanco (Nogueira), David Ferreiro (Pabellón Nacional), Diego Pousa y Adrián (UD Ourense), Mario y Brais (Loñoá), Paulo (Santa Teresita), Villarino (Allariz), Andrés (Monterrei), Marcos Sotelo (Peroxa), Edgar e Iglesias (sin equipo). |
Entrenador: David Rivo | Gabri Losada, Figo, Roberto, Terra, Fabio, Carlos, Benito, Hugo Quintana, Felipe y Sergi, David Viana, Caneiro, Adrián Blanco, Senén y Otero. | Marcio (Valenzá), Efrén, Terra, Yago González, Mario, Adrián, Chivi, Miguel Obaya y Gabriel Chiwi. | Varandela (Polígono), Rodrigo (Melias), Miguel Salgueiros (Nogueira), Ocampo (Lalín), Alberto Camba (Lalín), Pascual (Melias), Senén (Ourense CF), Noel Otero (Valenzá) y Dani Arbo (Barbadás). |
Entrenador: Moisés Pereiro |
Álex, Julián, Javi, Quique, Juan Carlos, Juan Forri, Vázquez, Pablo Forri, Fali, Carrasco, Xosé, Nacho, Vispo, Rivero y Joni. | Julio Rodríguez (entrenador), Oguín, Marcos, Risto, Kikillo, Cerre, Vázquez, Cabrera, Julio, Sieiro, Peralta (Maceda) y Penedo. | Enio e Iago Campelo (Verín CF), Moisés Pereiro, Fran, Brais (Outomuro), Pablo Campelo y Kaki (Antela juvenil), Xoel y Carlos (UD Ourense). |
PRIMERA GALICIA | SIGUEN | BAJAS | ALTAS |
Entrenador: Miguel Sotelo | Barreiros, Chivo, Corvi, Gavilanes, Eze, Juli, Sobrino, Beto, Iago Morcego, Paco, Sácha, Sergio e Íker. | Arón (Barbadás), Villarino (Bande) y Juan Gallego (retirado). | Iñaki Rivero (Barbadás Juvenil), Rubén Maciá (Arnoia), Anxo (Peroxa), Izán, Aitor y Veloso (juvenil Allariz). |
Entrenador: Iván González | Lucas Álvarez, Lucas Blanco, Miguel López, Miguel Peru, Santi Méndez, Adrián Pika, Meleiro, David Míguez, Abel, Luchi Lago y Oli, | Juanma (Peroxa) y Monchín Salgado (Lalín). | Miguel Gándara (Nogueira), Anxo Rodríguez (Ourense CF juvenil), Simón González (Paderne); Carra, Presas, Karim, Lamelas y Quique (Bande); Dani Vázquez (Nogueira) y Gele (Ourense CF), Bruno (Ribeiro), Viti (A Bola) y Simón (Paderne). |
Entrenador: Pablo Campelo | Meixeira, Oliver, Martín Rodríguez, Viola y Bass. |
Borja e Lois (SD Nogueira), Ara (UP Taboadela), Camiña (O Grove), Saúl, Noel (CD Velle), Javi, Martín Rodríguez, Yago (retirado), Diego, Fernando (Moreiras), Sabucedo (retirado), Víctor (retirado), Popy (CD Seixalbo), Nico y David Ferreiro (SD Bande). |
Marcio (Velle), Ruanova (Ribeiro), Antón y Perdiz (Ourense CF juvenil) y Cristian (Manchica), Marcos Xavier (At. Sorocaba); Mario (Rante); Pitu (Lalín) Prieto, Pantoja, Carballo, Piña, David, Dani, Alberto, Marci, Jose y Veri (Barbadás juvenil); Andrés (Arenteiro juvenil), Álex y Bruno (libres). |
Entrenador: Germán Reza | Pepi, Isi, Iván Codeso, Juán Suárez y Pulpi. | Iván y Alberto. | David Sotelo, Arthur (juvenil), Omar (UD Ourense) y Sanginés. |
Entrenador: Diego Suances | Rubo, Iván, Evaristo, Mauro, Hugo, Chino, Agui, Adrián, Meleiro, Zurdo, Bolitas, Víctor Sotelo, Adrián Soto, Kevin, Luis Vilachá, Fuman, Toni y Víctor Sotelo. | Fon (Seixalbo) y Víctor Méndez | Cristian (Arnoia), Álex Cid (Barbadás juvenil), Diego Suances y Pascual (Melias), Xian (libre). |
Entrenador: José Alberte | (Por confirmar) | Alén, Kike y Chaco. | Diego (Ribadavia), Ismael, Fran, Santás y Guille (Ribeiro), Gabri (Nogueira), Cani (Pontedeva) y Aarón. |
Entrenador: Juan Carlos Figo | (Por confirmar) | Julio Pablo, Pedro y Giorgio (Verín). | Juan Carlos Figo (Pabellón), Diego, Manu, Isma, Aguado y Jandro (Pabellón), Nico (Valenzá), Obaya (Velle), Beto (UD Ourense) y Choco (Nogueira). |
Entrenador: Toño Cerdeiro | Iván, David Domínguez, Marcos Román, Fontela, Abel, Adam, Carlos "Mara", Cabanas, Piñeiro, JAvi, Pardez, Miguel Soto, José, Pablo Saa, Dani Martínez, Diego Babarro, Kike, Brais y Jhon. | Rubio (Arenteiro), Héctor, Borja y Robero. | Sidi y Aarón (Velle), Quintas (Manchica), Tomás (Lobios), Torres (Espadana), Carlos (Santa Cruz) y Borrajo (Molgas), Iago Peralta (Antela) y Borja Savín (Maceda B) |
Entrenador: (Por confirmar) | (Por confirmar) | Obenza (Peroxa) y Mindo Surribas. | Iñaki(Coles), Gil (Cea), Brais, Hugo y Borja (Ribadavia), Pisco (Amoeiro), Gabri y Otxo (Ribeiro), Pedro, Rivero, Cibrián y Mosquera (Arenteiro Juvenil) y Pablo Varela (libre). |
Entrenador: (Por confirmar) | Alfonso, Penín, Fran, Tatá, Sás, Óscar, Brais, Cachi, Víctor, Kitos, Días, Dani Prado, Sousa, Pancho, Rucho, Ucha, Ángel y Aarón. | Diego Suances (Covagonda) y Pascual (Velle). | Adrián Varela, Borja, Bande (Polígono) y Rodrigo (Valenzá), Dani (Manchica), Borrajo (libre). |
Entrenador: Víctor Baladrón | Ivori, Pedro Rodríguez, Antón, Tapias, Víctor Pérez, Luis Méndez, Luisito, Iago Lantes, Breixo, Yago Armada, Jaime García y José Salgado. | Andrés González (Bande), Carlos Atanes, David Añel, Luis Dopeso, Miky Andrade. | Pedro Teixeira (Alemania), Andrés (Verín FS), Manuel (Verín juvenil), Vidago (Vilar de Perdices), Carneiro, Valdepazos), Adrián Araújo, Sergio y Diego (libres). |
Entrenador: Abel Afonso | Esteban, Aless, Trigo, Jorge, Thomas, Bruno, Jota, Brayan y Lobo. | Miguel Salgueiros (Velle), Miguel Gándara (Arnoia), Choco, Rober y Loren. | Cañi (Loñoá), Lois y Borja Suárez (Valenzá),, y Cañi (Muiños). |
Entrenador: Miguel Carballo | Peque, Cachito, Álex Castro, Abel Fernandez, Pepe, Moncho, Juanjo, Quique, Pupin, Alberto, Álex López, Santi, Víctor Oliveira, Daniel Pardo y Samu Teixeira. | Anxo (Allariz). | Marcos Prada (Vilariño), Juanma (Arnoia), Aarón ( Taboadela), Bruno Cruz (Ribeiro), Obenza (Maside), Kote (Santa Teresita) y César Rodríguez (Atlético Escairón). |
Entrenador: Quino Iglesias | Alberto, Fede, Toni, Nogueiras, Gonzalo, Saúl, Tazos, Álvaro, Villa, Choupas, Calviño, Ángel, Josiño, Oliver, Peke y Guille. | Varandela (Velle), Adrián Varela, Borja Varela y Pablo Bande (Melias). | Quino Iglesias y Gonzalo (Vilariño), Jorge (Loñoá), Chery (Rante), Yoel (Allariz) y Brais, Atanes y Pablo Gallego (Rante), Gorka (Maside). |
Entrenador: (Por confirmar) | (Por confirmar) | (Por confirmar). | Cristián, Toti, Dani Casares y Pablo (Ribeiro), Santi (Arenteiro juvenuil), Asier y Richard (libres). |
Entrenador: Miguel Doniz | Campelo, Charo, Adrián Pana, Borja Cid, Raúl, Álvaro Regal, Diego López, Cristian Pérez, Almeida, Toni Choupín, Aldo, Diego viana, Ángel Pato, Steven y Anuar. | Peru, Rubén, Jorge "Cuco", Javi Fabello, Joel, Anxo Regal y Luís. | Fon (Covadonga), Efrén (Velle), David Sotelo (Allariz), Cristian "Popi" (Valenzá) y Toni (Rante), Abel (Barra de Miño). |
Entrenador: Chuchi Hidalgo | Borjita, Manolito, Joshua, Aarón, Poli, Aroza, Enri, Víctor, Mario, Álex Tesouro, David Conde, Jorge Ramos, José "Soso" y Pedro. | Dani Failde y Marcos Prada (Peroxa). | Nogi, Nacho Ruanova (Leiro), Héctor (Quiroga), Diego Tesouro, Javi y Jorge (libres). |
Entrenador: José Eloy | Jorge Salgado, Cristian Dacosta, Jordi, Mario, Jony Dacosta y Ramón Giraldo. | Adrián, Negro, Zalo y Jesús, Enio (Antela) y Iago Campelo (Antela). | David Ginzo (Bande), Adrián Carrascosa (Escairón), Dopeso (Monterrei), Pedro y Giorgio (Rante), Javier Méndez, David García, José Carlos, Javier Salgado y Erlantz (juveniles). |